24/1/2022    -    30/1/2022
(Week 04)
Public Access


Category:
Category: All

  Mon
1/24
Tue
1/25
Wed
1/26
Thu
1/27
Fri
1/28
Sat
1/29
Sun
1/30
7:00   7:00-8:00
Asikkalan Tekojääräta Oy
Aamujää

         
7:30            
8:00              
8:30              
9:00           9:00-10:00
Asikkalan Tekojääräta Oy
Ihalainen

9:00-10:00
Asikkalan Tekojääräta Oy
Mailaton yleisöluistelu

9:30          
10:00              
10:30              
11:00              
11:30              
12:00              
12:30           12:30-13:30
Asikkalan Tekojääräta Oy
Makkula

12:30-14:00
Asikkalan Tekojääräta Oy
Pelicans U11 Po - Sisu

13:00          
13:30            
14:00           14:00-15:00
Asikkalan Tekojääräta Oy
Hälinen

14:00-15:30
Asikkalan Tekojääräta Oy
Pelicans U12 Po - JIlves Musta

14:30          
15:00   15:00-16:00
Asikkalan Tekojääräta Oy
Makkula

       
15:30           15:30-17:00
Asikkalan Tekojääräta Oy
Pelicans U12 Po - Pelicans Lä Va

16:00   16:00-17:00
Asikkalan Tekojääräta Oy
Makkula

  16:00-17:00
Asikkalan Tekojääräta Oy
Höntsäpelivuoro

16:00-17:00
Asikkalan Tekojääräta Oy
Mailaton yleisöluistelu

 
16:30      
17:00 17:00-18:00
Asikkalan Tekojääräta Oy
Pelicans KK Vä

17:00-18:00
Asikkalan Tekojääräta Oy
JrP U9-10 Vä

17:00-18:00
Asikkalan Tekojääräta Oy
Pelicans KK Vä

17:00-18:30
Asikkalan Tekojääräta Oy
JrP U9-10 Vä

17:00-18:30
Asikkalan Tekojääräta Oy
JrP U11-12 Po

17:00-19:30
Asikkalan Tekojääräta Oy
Pelicans U17 Team - HJK

17:00-18:30
Asikkalan Tekojääräta Oy
Mailamimmit

17:30
18:00 18:00-19:30
Asikkalan Tekojääräta Oy
JrP U11-12 Po

18:00-19:30
Asikkalan Tekojääräta Oy
PHT

18:00-19:30
Asikkalan Tekojääräta Oy
JrP U17 Team

18:30 18:30-19:30
Asikkalan Tekojääräta Oy
JrP U11-12 Po

18:30-20:00
Asikkalan Tekojääräta Oy
JrP U17 Team

18:30-20:00
Broilers
Broilers

19:00
19:30 19:30-21:00
Asikkalan Tekojääräta Oy
Haatanen

19:30-21:00
Asikkalan Tekojääräta Oy
JrP U19 Team

19:30-21:00
Asikkalan Tekojääräta Oy
Haatanen

19:30-21:00
Asikkalan Tekojääräta Oy
JrP U19 Team

 
20:00 20:00-21:30
Asikkalan Tekojääräta Oy
Korhonen

  20:00-21:30
anki
Anki

20:30  
21:00 21:00-21:30
Asikkalan Tekojääräta Oy
Korkeamäki

21:00-22:00
Asikkalan Tekojääräta Oy
Ylä-Hemmilä

21:00-22:30
Asikkalan Tekojääräta Oy
Pohjolainen

21:00-22:30
Asikkalan Tekojääräta Oy
Traktors

 
21:30        
22:00          
22:30              
23:00              


[Printer Friendly]